ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Dede20795214528202
2Grocho19393213735204
3Snoopy19091233038206
4Claudia18989194327208
5mangels18893134830204
6Yeboah18791193933206
7Chris18791213337206
8Frank18482223624215
9pepe18383174123214
10Anive18286203630211
11roma18188183931209
12Britta18089163933208
13Jools18090173934207
14Black4rest17886174128211
15Matthias17886183433211
16Doro17580193029217
17Michael17489124928208
18robert17377213323220
19LegionBava17386143733211
20Puyol17293104537204
21reti17288153140209
22Marc17179153923218
23VaYe16986153833211
24Malkoc16989143837208
25Jürgen5416685163336212
26Waldhofbub16688133936209
27Chris19316686143834211
28OhNoNo16676173523221
29Coolcat16583153731214
30tom16582153829215
31Elsa16488133738209
32Chucky_P16388114235209
33Gringo16181153134216
34derkahn16081133631216
35GEIERWALLY15981133532216
36Schlicht15981114525216
37phenomeno15982133831215
38RomC15880153332217
39Mac215774173225223
40baller6515583123635214
41Micoud15570173419227
42Gerd15578133430219
43Lui15477153230220
44tobias15277143330220
45Skydive15073143524224
46Eisern14976103926221
47AndreasP1498194131216
48Mikosch14875123726222
49SCCerny14873143326224
50Klose14777133133220
51lukas14774133427223
52Ulf14773143227224
53Nicki14577113531220
54Loddo14374133031223
55Goertner1427194418226
56McKay14174103727223
57Pupi13868152528229
58Heini13671103526226
59Rollo1317493035223
60Mirko0912863122922234
61Heidic1277292835225
62achimp00000
63AllanReso00000
64AndyD00000
65Arminia00000
66Aru00000
67Burkhard00000
68CarpeDiem00000
69carsten00000
70Cheops00000
71Chrissy00000
72derholg00000
73DerSLotte00000
74Diego00000
75enyce00000
76Freddy00000
77Fredi00000
78fussste6900000
79Gast00000
80Gismo00000
81Hoffi00000
82J.J.00000
83johan00000
84kalimac00000
85Kalle00000
86killroy00000
87Klotzi00000
88knootchie00000
89Kuzorra00000
90Manu00000
91MapleLeafs00000
92mer00000
93Mike00000
94MiMi00000
95moerle00000
96Monti00000
97MR.Er00000
98m_er00000
99Nolo00000
100Pauli00000
101pema00000
102Phil00000
103Phil199400000
104pups00000
105Qualle00000
106roberto00000
107Rowdeaf00000
108rye_Jackson313200000
109Schuster00000
110Sid00000
111stiffelie00000
112ucbk00000
113Vorstopper00000
114vossi2800000
115wadenkramp00000
116Waldhof00000
117Waldhoffan00000
118waldhofnas00000
119Wolfi5800000
120Yoda00000
121zecke00000
122Zsadist00000
123Kicker190800000
124BVBGegs00000
 
der
sieger
des
34. spieltages
heißt:
Stefanie
(28 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...