ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Pupi361648420
2Waldhofbub341554621
3Alves331539321
4Rollo311438322
5tobias311254324
6McKay301635820
7RomC301062226
8Chucky_P291238124
9OhNoNo281343623
10Lui271236324
11Heini261143425
12Chris251418522
13Gerd251135325
14Marc251043326
15Michael241219224
16Gringo241127225
17Maus241134425
18Skydive241123525
19Frank22934227
20Mirko09221026226
21Jools221022526
22Britta21834128
23robert21926127
24Loddo211124525
25Mikosch211025326
26Nicki211018126
27mangels2111010125
28Ulf20925227
29pepe20932427
30Heidic201017226
31AndreasP201024426
32Snoopy201116425
33Jürgen5419733129
34Mac2191016326
35derkahn191016326
36Matthias181008226
37LegionBava18824228
38GEIERWALLY181022626
39Claudia18824228
40Klose17915327
41Coolcat171106525
42Grocho171014526
43Malkoc17915327
44phenomeno17915327
45baller6516723229
46tom16723229
47VaYe16914427
48JNC1653204
49Anive161006426
50Doro16914427
51Eisern15623130
52Puyol15722329
53Chris19315906327
54roma15814328
55Yeboah151005526
56Micoud14813428
57SCCerny14813428
58Elsa13713329
59Dede13614130
60reti12712429
61Goertner12705229
62Schlicht12606030
63lukas11704329
64Black4rest9412132
65rieger8411214
66HerrThaner00000
67achimp00000
68AllanReso00000
69AndyD00000
70Arminia00000
71Aru00000
72Burkhard00000
73CarpeDiem00000
74carsten00000
75Cheops00000
76Chrissy00000
77derholg00000
78DerSLotte00000
79Diego00000
80enyce00000
81Freddy00000
82Fredi00000
83fussste6900000
84Gast00000
85Gismo00000
86Hoffi00000
87J.J.00000
88johan00000
89kalimac00000
90Kalle00000
91killroy00000
92Klotzi00000
93knootchie00000
94Kuzorra00000
95Manu00000
96MapleLeafs00000
97mer00000
98Mike00000
99MiMi00000
100moerle00000
101Monti00000
102MR.Er00000
103m_er00000
104Nolo00000
105Pauli00000
106pema00000
107Phil00000
108Phil199400000
109pups00000
110Qualle00000
111roberto00000
112Rowdeaf00000
113rye_Jackson313200000
114Schuster00000
115Sid00000
116stiffelie00000
117ucbk00000
118Vorstopper00000
119vossi2800000
120wadenkramp00000
121Waldhof00000
122Waldhoffan00000
123waldhofnas00000
124Wolfi5800000
125Yoda00000
126zecke00000
127Zsadist00000
 
der
sieger
des
3. spieltages
heißt:
Charly
(34 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...