ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Frank1416516242497
2phenomeno1366416242498
3Coolcat135689362294
4Schorsch1326815153794
5bauerbsc1296411282498
6Loddo1296611262896
7Heidic12562132425100
8ksc_swinny1255993514103
9felix12459102720103
10SCCerny12459132223103
11Chris1246311242799
12t0ppi12461122722101
13daniel12359112720103
14Jenne1226311262699
15Skydive122649312498
16VaYe12162112228100
17Heini121668312796
18OhNoNo12159131926103
19tom11962112427100
20GEIERWALLY11960122325102
21Golfer11759112523103
22Jense11759102821103
23Black4rest11657112620105
24Yeboah11554122517108
25TigerTom1145892523104
26Rollo11360102327102
27pepe11356102719106
28Anive1125692521106
29Claudia11154122121108
30robert1116092427102
31Mirko0911156112223106
32KIRImania1115572322107
33quick6011154112419108
34Lui1105592818107
35Malkoc1106072924102
36Jürgen5411057102324105
37Schlicht1105592024107
38Chucky_P1105992426103
39Waldhofbub10954112221108
40McKay10955131527107
41Pupi10954121923108
42Snoopy10952102318110
43Michael10959102029103
44tobias10856102224106
45lukas1075892227104
46Mac210756102125106
47mangels10755111925107
48Alves1075692423106
49dereger10752102517110
50Eisern1065863022104
51Pheepy10653102320109
52torte1055472620108
53Nicki1045882228104
54Klose1045492322108
55Ulf1025272519110
56Chris1931025392222109
57RomC1015872229104
58Gerd10146102511116
59Goertner1015382421109
60Michel1015662723106
61Gringo1005282420110
62reti995462721108
63Matthias995262520110
64roma985092120112
65Nico985452523108
66Hulk975382025109
67Doro965642824106
68Marc9645111816117
69Britta964872317114
70cikul555965442623108
71Micoud955262124110
72yanni924981922113
73Puyol925091526112
74dollhouse914891623114
75AndreasP904972022113
76Jools885642032106
77Maus884971824113
78LegionBava884852121114
79grizzy874581819117
80Grocho854852221114
81baller65824471720118
82Mikosch814922621113
83Elsa794442317118
84derkahn784841826114
85geban744061618122
86StefanD69734432021118
87John00000
88achimp00000
89AllanReso00000
90AndyD00000
91Arminia00000
92Aru00000
93Bluecool00000
94Burkhard00000
95CarpeDiem00000
96carsten00000
97Cheops00000
98Chrissy00000
99COBRA00000
100Delpapo00000
101derholg00000
102DerSLotte00000
103Diego00000
104Dofi00000
105enyce00000
106Franz00000
107Freddy00000
108Fredi00000
109fussste6900000
110Gast00000
111Gismo00000
112HerrThaner00000
113Hoffi00000
114J.J.00000
115James00000
116JNC00000
117johan00000
118kalimac00000
119Kalle00000
120killroy00000
121Klotzi00000
122knootchie00000
123Kuzorra00000
124Lewa00000
125Manu00000
126MapleLeafs00000
127mer00000
128Mike00000
129MiMi00000
130moerle00000
131MR.Er00000
132m_er00000
133Nolo00000
134Pauli00000
135pema00000
136Phil00000
137Phil199400000
138pups00000
139Qualle00000
140roberto00000
141Ronnsn00000
142Rowdeaf00000
143rye_Jackson313200000
144Schuster00000
145Sid00000
146stiffelie00000
147torhamme00000
148ucbk00000
149Vorstopper00000
150vossi2800000
151wadenkramp00000
152Waldhof00000
153Waldhoffan00000
154waldhofnas00000
155Wolfi5800000
156Yoda00000
157zecke00000
158Zsadist00000
159wUmrLVWz00000
 
der
sieger
des
18. spieltages
heißt:
overath
(20 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...