ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Marc1256311292372
2Jools117609262475
3Mirko091165513222080
4rieger1155610291761
5Alves115569321579
6RomC1135212251583
7Puyol1115611222379
8Britta1115112241584
9Mac2110559281880
10Skydive1094911191786
11OhNoNo1074914122286
12Gerd1055111211984
13Lui105557291980
14Ulf103519251784
15tom1025510172880
16Michael101545282081
17Mikosch101547262181
18Heini1004412161591
19Rollo99518241984
20McKay98557222680
21Chris98547232481
22AndreasP98499221886
23Snoopy98546262281
24Loddo975010172385
25derkahn96536252282
26Pupi96507251885
27GEIERWALLY954810172187
28Gringo95565242779
29Klose94509132785
30Waldhofbub94469211689
31mangels94514311684
32roma93468191889
33SCCerny93469201789
34Micoud924210201293
35Chucky_P92459201690
36tobias92469191889
37Frank9143727992
38Maus91477231788
39VaYe90546183081
40Matthias89445261291
41Yeboah89495212286
42Grocho89543222881
43Schlicht88446261291
44pepe88496212286
45baller6585446231591
46robert85495212386
47lukas85506172785
48Heidic85476202188
49Elsa84477162488
50Jürgen5483447181991
51Claudia83506152985
52Nicki83483261987
53Doro83438161992
54Eisern81437171992
55LegionBava81428151993
56phenomeno81417191594
57Coolcat80484202487
58Goertner79436181992
59Chris19378465172489
60Malkoc77426171993
61Black4rest76445172291
62Anive75444192191
63Dede73433211992
64reti71405161995
65JNC1653204
66HerrThaner00000
67achimp00000
68AllanReso00000
69AndyD00000
70Arminia00000
71Aru00000
72Burkhard00000
73CarpeDiem00000
74carsten00000
75Cheops00000
76Chrissy00000
77derholg00000
78DerSLotte00000
79Diego00000
80enyce00000
81Freddy00000
82Fredi00000
83fussste6900000
84Gast00000
85Gismo00000
86Hoffi00000
87J.J.00000
88johan00000
89kalimac00000
90Kalle00000
91killroy00000
92Klotzi00000
93knootchie00000
94Kuzorra00000
95Manu00000
96MapleLeafs00000
97mer00000
98Mike00000
99MiMi00000
100moerle00000
101Monti00000
102MR.Er00000
103m_er00000
104Nolo00000
105Pauli00000
106pema00000
107Phil00000
108Phil199400000
109pups00000
110Qualle00000
111roberto00000
112Rowdeaf00000
113rye_Jackson313200000
114Schuster00000
115Sid00000
116stiffelie00000
117ucbk00000
118Vorstopper00000
119vossi2800000
120wadenkramp00000
121Waldhof00000
122Waldhoffan00000
123waldhofnas00000
124Wolfi5800000
125Yoda00000
126zecke00000
127Zsadist00000
128overath00000
 
der
sieger
des
15. spieltages
heißt:
TigerTom
(31 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...