ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Jools13466103818105
2derkahn13266113322105
3Micoud12858132320113
4Gerd12459122521112
5Coolcat1247073330101
6Britta1236493223107
7McKay12265102728106
8Skydive12162122327109
9Claudia12065112232106
10Mac212056142220115
11Heidic11658102820113
12Eisern11658122224113
13Malkoc1155873218113
14Elsa11558112423113
15mangels11458102622113
16Matthias11456102421115
17Rollo11353132119118
18pepe11260102228111
19SCCerny11156112223115
20roma1106272728109
21Doro1106372630108
22Jenne1105592818116
23Nicki1095592719116
24Anive10954112221117
25tobias1085763318114
26reti1085792424114
27Mikosch1086072726111
28Snoopy1075872823113
29GEIERWALLY10754112023117
30Chris1075682721115
31Gringo10648141618123
32RomC1065872724113
33Michael10551102020120
34Mirko091055392122118
35Ulf1045772624114
36Grocho10453102122118
37Black4rest1024992614122
38phenomeno10152111625119
39Maus1015382421118
40Michel1015192319120
41lukas1015772327114
42Goertner10047112016124
43Heini10049102118122
44Jürgen54995162618120
45Yeboah985082418121
46Schlicht975352522118
47Marc965472126117
48baller65954972120122
49Chris1939446111520125
50Loddo945642626115
51OhNoNo945082022121
52Puyol924972220122
53LegionBava9242102012129
54Frank914952320122
55ksc_swinny894762417124
56StefanD69894962221122
57tom894852617123
58VaYe894562216126
59grizzy884952420122
60Pupi874491619127
61Chucky_P864842618123
62Lui824471720127
63AndreasP804371620128
64robert774442119127
65cikul555744161520130
66Waldhofbub704241225129
67Franz00000
68COBRA00000
69Bluecool00000
70achimp00000
71AllanReso00000
72AndyD00000
73Arminia00000
74Aru00000
75Burkhard00000
76CarpeDiem00000
77carsten00000
78Cheops00000
79Chrissy00000
80Delpapo00000
81derholg00000
82DerSLotte00000
83Diego00000
84Dofi00000
85enyce00000
86Freddy00000
87Fredi00000
88fussste6900000
89Gast00000
90Gismo00000
91HerrThaner00000
92Hoffi00000
93J.J.00000
94James00000
95JNC00000
96johan00000
97kalimac00000
98Kalle00000
99killroy00000
100Klotzi00000
101knootchie00000
102Kuzorra00000
103Lewa00000
104Manu00000
105MapleLeafs00000
106mer00000
107Mike00000
108MiMi00000
109moerle00000
110MR.Er00000
111m_er00000
112Nolo00000
113Pauli00000
114pema00000
115Phil00000
116Phil199400000
117pups00000
118Qualle00000
119roberto00000
120Ronnsn00000
121Rowdeaf00000
122rye_Jackson313200000
123Schuster00000
124Sid00000
125stiffelie00000
126torhamme00000
127ucbk00000
128Vorstopper00000
129vossi2800000
130wadenkramp00000
131Waldhof00000
132Waldhoffan00000
133waldhofnas00000
134Wolfi5800000
135Yoda00000
136zecke00000
137Zsadist00000
 
der
sieger
des
18. spieltages
heißt:
de_kalli
(22 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...