ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Heini69357131555
2Schlicht6929711961
3robert69318101259
4AndreasP68357121655
5OhNoNo66327131258
6VaYe66337121457
7Elsa6431891459
8pepe6327881063
9Grocho62297121061
10SCCerny61316121359
11Claudia6128671362
12quick606027891063
13StefanD6959334141557
14Lui59315131359
15Skydive5832681858
16Matthias58325111658
17Nicki5627514863
18reti5630681660
19tom55304131360
20Maus54263111064
21Goertner54303151260
22Loddo5426513864
23grizzy54266101064
24Doro5325771165
25Jenne5326691164
26Marc52303131460
27phenomeno5227671463
28Britta51283141162
29Snoopy5128581562
30Michel5131481959
31Gerd50255101065
32Ulf50274111263
33RomC4929481761
34Yeboah4925591165
35baller6549282111462
36Jürgen544923751167
37Pupi4826391364
38LegionBava48263131064
39tobias48293101661
40Micoud4828481662
41Mirko094723412767
42Anive4722631268
43GEIERWALLY4623411867
44lukas46244101066
45derkahn45282111562
46Malkoc452074970
47Puyol45292101761
48Coolcat4525214965
49Heidic44243111066
50Eisern4421411669
51Black4rest442239968
52Chris44262121264
53cikul5554423491067
54Mikosch44243111066
55Jools4324213966
56Gringo43271131363
57mangels4221211769
58ksc_swinny42281111662
59Chris1934222551268
60Chucky_P411957771
61Pheepy41271111563
62Rollo4021471069
63Michael392047970
64Waldhofbub39241121166
65McKay38241111266
66Frank3721371169
67Mac23722361368
68roma362019970
69achimp00000
70AllanReso00000
71AndyD00000
72Arminia00000
73Aru00000
74Bluecool00000
75Burkhard00000
76CarpeDiem00000
77carsten00000
78Cheops00000
79Chrissy00000
80COBRA00000
81Delpapo00000
82derholg00000
83DerSLotte00000
84Diego00000
85Dofi00000
86enyce00000
87Franz00000
88Freddy00000
89Fredi00000
90fussste6900000
91Gast00000
92Gismo00000
93HerrThaner00000
94Hoffi00000
95J.J.00000
96James00000
97JNC00000
98johan00000
99kalimac00000
100Kalle00000
101killroy00000
102Klotzi00000
103knootchie00000
104Kuzorra00000
105Lewa00000
106Manu00000
107MapleLeafs00000
108mer00000
109Mike00000
110MiMi00000
111moerle00000
112MR.Er00000
113m_er00000
114Nolo00000
115Pauli00000
116pema00000
117Phil00000
118Phil199400000
119pups00000
120Qualle00000
121roberto00000
122Ronnsn00000
123Rowdeaf00000
124rye_Jackson313200000
125Schuster00000
126Sid00000
127stiffelie00000
128torhamme00000
129ucbk00000
130Vorstopper00000
131vossi2800000
132wadenkramp00000
133Waldhof00000
134Waldhoffan00000
135waldhofnas00000
136Wolfi5800000
137Yoda00000
138zecke00000
139Zsadist00000
 
der
sieger
des
9. spieltages
heißt:
dieter
(25 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...