ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Paul.B70356171237
2Supermaus62344121738
3bila58324141440
4Rambo58344121838
5Julia54323131640
6Geromino6147272141145
7TSchaaf46273101445
8Monty074526541746
9nagelsmann4525481347
10SIMON44272111445
11Libuda4429291843
12iaga43252121129
13Peter42281111644
14NOMIS4125441747
15Kicker1908412056952
16Dede3924361548
17Fummler3926271746
18MATZE3824281448
19Baua3720211752
20Niho321828854
21UncleDave3221141551
22Ahli00000
23Rubi00000
 
der
sieger
des
8. spieltages
heißt:
hpb
(21 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...