ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Paul.B63325161131
2Supermaus5631491732
3Rambo52304101633
4bila51274121136
5Julia47273111336
6nagelsmann4424481239
7Peter42281111635
8Libuda4127281736
9Monty074123531540
10Kicker1908391955944
11TSchaaf3923371340
12Baua3921212742
13NOMIS3923441540
14SIMON3924291339
15Geromino6138231121040
16Dede3622351441
17Fummler3624261639
18MATZE3420281043
19iaga3420281025
20UncleDave3021051542
21Niho241516848
22Ahli00000
23Rubi00000
 
die
sieger
des
7. spieltages
heißen:
Vital, Uwe
(16 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...