ersatzbank  
rangliste

 

 

platz
name
tore
ausgänge
volltreffer
 
2er
1er
0er
1Paul.B5527513927
2Supermaus5228481526
3bila45253111129
4Rambo4124381330
5Julia39232101131
6nagelsmann3821381033
7MATZE3722291132
8Baua3720211734
9Dede3722361332
10Libuda3624261630
11Geromino6134211101033
12SIMON3421271233
13Monty073421341433
14Peter3423181431
15TSchaaf3319351135
16NOMIS3020241434
17Kicker1908291535739
18Fummler2920161334
19UncleDave2417031337
20iaga241516821
21Niho181114643
22Ahli00000
23Rubi00000
 
der
sieger
des
6. spieltages
heißt:
mikrobe
(19 tore)

herzlichen
glückwunsch!

tja, leider sitzt du noch
auf der reservebank,
und wirst hier nicht
berücksichtigt ...